Ski Klub Schwaz
Ski Klub Schwaz
News
Veranstaltungen
Athleten
Sponsoren
Verein
Anmelden
Anmelden
Erfolge
Athleten
Teams
Erfolge
+ Neue Seite
×
Seite löschen?
Wollen Sie die Seite
wirklich löschen?
Saison 2010/11
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
4
2
4
1
10
3
Erfolge 2010/11 bei 93 Einsätzen
Unsere Sieger 2010/11
Katharina Samitz
2 Siege
1 zweite Plätze
3 dritte Plätze
40761
Lukas Singer
1 Siege
2 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
181156
Manuel Winkler
1 Siege
0 zweite Plätze
2 dritte Plätze
Top-Platzierung 2. Platz
Lisa Singer
1 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Top-Platzierung 3. Platz
40791
Lisa Lentner
2 dritte Plätze
184173
Armin Knab
1 dritte Plätze
Ruth Dr. Kirchmeyr-Gredler
1 dritte Plätze
179416
Stephan Winkler
1 dritte Plätze
März 2011
3
Katharina Samitz
Tiroler Wasserkraft Cup Superkombination
26.03.2011 01:00, Kühtai, Alpenrosenlift
1
Katharina Samitz
TIROLER WASSERKRAFT CUP GOLDRIED 2
19.03.2011 12:00, Matrei in Osttirol
2
Katharina Samitz
TIROLER WASSERKRAFT CUP GOLDRIED 1
19.03.2011 09:30, Matrei in Osttirol
Februar 2011
3
Katharina Samitz
TIROLER WASSERKRAFT CUP M.Altenburger GDL
26.02.2011 10:00, Tulfes/Glungezer
3
Manuel Winkler
TIROLER WASSERKRAFT CUP M.Altenburger GDL
26.02.2011 10:00, Tulfes/Glungezer
3
Katharina Samitz
TIROLER WASSERKRFAT CUP Nacht-RTL
17.02.2011 18:00, Steinach/Bergeralm
3
Stephan Winkler
TIROLER WASSERKRAFT CUP Lechtaltropphäe
13.02.2011 10:00, Elbigenalp / Sonnenlift
3
Ruth Dr. Kirchmeyr-Gredler
MCT Masters Cup Tirol Brixen i. Thale
12.02.2011 10:00, Hochbrixen Kälbersalve
1
Katharina Samitz
TIROLER WASSERKRAFT CUP 26. Raika Peter-Anich-Lauf
05.02.2011 10:00, Kühtai/Hohe Mut Lift
Jänner 2011
3
Manuel Winkler
TIROLER WASSERKRAFT CUP HOCHFILZEN I SPIELBERG TROPHY
22.01.2011 10:00, Hochfilzen
2
Lukas Singer
Sparkassen - Bezirkscup
22.01.2011 09:45, Rosenalm
3
Armin Knab
TIROLER WASSERKRAFT CUP Ried / Fendels
08.01.2011 10:00, Ried / Fendels
1
Manuel Winkler
Sparkassen - Bezirksmeisterschaft
07.01.2011 01:00, Kellerjoch - Arbeser
3
Lisa Lentner
Sparkassen - Bezirkscup
07.01.2011 01:00, Kellerjoch - Arbeser
2
Lisa Singer
Sparkassen - Bezirkscup
07.01.2011 01:00, Kellerjoch - Arbeser
2
Lukas Singer
Sparkassen - Bezirkscup
07.01.2011 01:00, Kellerjoch - Arbeser
3
Lisa Lentner
Sparkassen - Bezirkscup
06.01.2011 10:30, Gerlosstein
1
Lukas Singer
Sparkassen - Bezirkscup
06.01.2011 10:30, Gerlosstein
production